Network Transceivers / Axiom Memory Solution - Mega Sale! Save up to 26%


Mega Sale! Up to 26% off on Network Transceivers (in Axiom Memory Solution) at Mac Wizard Service [31]. Top brands include AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, & Axiom. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver for Fortinet - Fg-tran-gc
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$51.06
$49.93
You Save: 2%

mpn: FG-TRAN-GC-AX, ean: 0845282082395,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Fortinet - FG-TRAN-GCA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom Memory SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear AGM732F-AX
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
SKU: #AGM732F-AX
In Stock
$56.33
$55.18
You Save: 2%

sku: AGM732F-AX, mpn: AGM732F-AX, ean: 0845282057621,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear # AGM732F,Life Time WarrantyA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER for CIENA - XCVR-A10Y31
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$44.87

mpn: XCVR-A10Y31-AX, ean: 0841280153365,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
100% CIENA COMPATIBLEThe part number is AXI-XCVR-A10Y31-AX.


Axiom Memory SFP+ Transceiver Module for HP JD092B-AX
By Axiom
In Stock
$210.50

mpn: JD092B-AX, ean: 8452820697786,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: JD092B-AX UPC: 845282069778 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for HP A5830AF, HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF, FlexFabric 1.92, 11908Description Description: XCVR HP COMPAT JD092B Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - fo


SFPP10GELR-AX Axiom Memory Solution44;lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp Plus Transceiver for Juniper - Sfpp-10ge-lr
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$453.96
$333.82
You Save: 26%

mpn: SFPP10GELR-AX, ean: 0845282083569,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - SFPP-10GE-LRA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


MASFP1GBSX-AX Axiom Memory Solution44;lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver for Me
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$51.98
$51.23
You Save: 1%

mpn: MASFP1GBSX-AX, ean: 0845282084702,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Masfp1gbsx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For MeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for NetApp - X6568-R6
By Axiom
In Stock
$51.71
$49.93
You Save: 3%

mpn: X6568-R6-AX, ean: 0841280141126,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for NetApp - X6568-R6Data-Rate: 1000BASE-T. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: RJ-45. Distance: 100m. Weight: 0.05 lbs.


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC
By Axiom
In Stock
$50.00
$47.30
You Save: 5%

mpn: ITFZTCHTC-AX, ean: 0841280138003,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SOPHOS - ITFZTCHTCData-Rate: 1000BASE-T. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: RJ-45. Distance: 100m. Weight: 0.05 lbs.


Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHSX
By Axiom
In Stock
$43.86
$41.34
You Save: 6%

mpn: ITFZTCHSX-AX, ean: 0841280137990,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
axiom Sfp Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit And Function Identically When Compared To original Transceivers. Our Transceivers Fully Comply With The Multi-sourcing Agreement (msa) Which Enables Them To Work In All Msa Compliant Platforms. Axiom Brand Transceivers Also Function With Other Brands


Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$49.37

mpn: JD119B-AX, ean: 8452820637522,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHLX
By Axiom
In Stock
$51.06
$48.61
You Save: 5%

mpn: ITFZTCHLX-AX, ean: 0841280138010,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Axiom ITFZTCHLX-AX Sophos ITFZTCHLX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmData-Rate: 1000BASE-LX. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310nm. Distance: 10km.


Axiom Memory Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX-AX
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$52.10
$49.92
You Save: 4%

mpn: PAN-SFP-LX-AX, ean: 0845282070170,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,LifeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.




Axiom Memory Solution44;lc TN-SFP-ESX5-AX 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver for Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5
By Axiom
In Stock
$141.68

mpn: TN-SFP-ESX5-AX, ean: 0845282098631,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5Mode - 50/125 ┬Ám Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only. Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX. Form-factor - SFP. Connector - LC. Wavelength - 1300nm.


Axiom Memory - QSFP40GISR4-AX - Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
By Axiom
In Stock
$491.82
$447.32
You Save: 9%

mpn: QSFP40GISR4-AX, ean: 0841280152672,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ for Huawei - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4New.


Axiom Memory XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco XFP10GMMSR-AX
By Axiom
In Stock
$350.88
$319.15
You Save: 9%

mpn: XFP10GMMSR-AX, ean: 0845282069334,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit


Axiom Memory XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco XFP10GBASELR-AX
By Axiom
In Stock
$347.71

mpn: XFP10GBASELR-AX, ean: 0845282069419,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GBASELR-AX UPC: 845282069419 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Transceivers & Transceiver Modules Description: Cisco Cisco - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GBASE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Product Description Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type XFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LR Data


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
SKU: #SY-MFELX1-AX
In Stock
$61.80
$51.28
You Save: 17%

sku: SY-MFELX1-AX, mpn: MFELX1-AX, ean: 0845282061697,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061697A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


AXIOM AFBR-709SMZ-AX AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR AVAGO - AFBR-709SMZ MacMall | Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Avago
By Axiom
In Stock
$76.39

mpn: AFBR-709SMZ-AX, ean: 0724627172833,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
MacMall Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: AvagoPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.. AFBR-709SMZ-AX.


Axiom Memory - C8R24B-AX - Axiom - SFP+ transceiver Module (Equivalent to: HP C8R24B) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (Pack of 4)
By Axiom
In Stock
$930.53

mpn: C8R24B-AX, ean: 0841280174988,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24B) - 16Gb Fiber Channel (SW) - Fiber Channel (pack of 4) Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: C8R24B-AX Packaged Quantity: 4 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Network Weight (Approximate): 4 oz. Network Technology: Fiber Channel Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Produc



Viewing Page 1 of 2



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - macwizardservice.com. All Rights Reserved.