Wireless / Axiom Memory Solution - Super Savings! Save up to 40%


Super Savings! Up to 40% off on Wireless (in Axiom Memory Solution) at Mac Wizard Service [32]. Top brands include Axiom, REMO Electronics, & AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom (TM) Wireless Wifi Repeater 300Mbps Extender IEEE 802.11n b Network Router Range 300M
By Axiom
In Stock
$22.99

mpn: na, ean: 0766897279461,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
But pay ATTENTION that the wifi repeater can only expand the range of the signal, not enhance the signal.Improve wireless coverage in all WLAN networks.. Complies with IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards.. Provides up to 300Mbps transmission rates.. Support 2.4 GHz WLAN networks.. Package Included 1 x Wireless-N Repeater. 1 x RJ-45 networking cable. 1 x Installation Guide..


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$1,601.49

mpn: IAC-1550-CG1A-AX, ean: 0841280161155,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver for McAfee - IAC-1550-CG1A - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s''For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s''.


REMO BAS-2301WiFi Outdoor 2.4GHz Wireless High Gain WiFi Antenna With RP-SMA Female Connector
By REMO Electronics
In Stock
$49.99
$29.95
You Save: 40%

mpn: 920012, ean: 4603225004394,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Antenna ''BAS-2301 WiFi'' is designed for outdoor placement and works in conjunction with WiFi routers equipped with either detachable rod antenna or external antenna SMA port. BAS-2301 provides WiFi coverage of distant zones up to 0.75 mile in direct straight sight in chosen direction. It is used for an extension of transmitting WiFi signal only, it can't be used as a reception antenna. Antenna housing is made of ABS plastic which protects from UV rays and the most adverse weather, prolonging


Wireless Lan Adapter-YW-40
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$158.23

mpn: 4330246164, ean: 4923133120727,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Wireless LAN Adapter for XJ-F20XN & XJ-F210WN.


Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER for ALCATEL - ISFP-100-SM15
By Axiom
In Stock
$47.12

mpn: ISFP-100-SM15-AX, ean: 0841280165313,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
AXIOM 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALCATEL - ISFP-100-SM15ISFP-100-SM15-AX.


Axiom 100% Cisco Compatible
By Axiom
In Stock
$1,872.27

mpn: QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AX, ean: 0841280169601,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Axiom 100% Cisco CompatibleAxiom 100% Cisco Compatible.


Axiom 100% Cisco Compatible
By Axiom
In Stock
$398.45
$396.46

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AX, ean: 0841280165849,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Axiom 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver for Cisco - qsfp-40g-sr4-s.QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AX.


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$230.66
$225.31
You Save: 2%

mpn: X6599A-R6-AX, ean: 0841280109805,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ Transceiver for NetApp - X6599A-R6X6599A-R6-AX.


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$132.53
$121.39
You Save: 8%

mpn: JG327A-AX, ean: 0845282082906,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable HP Compatible 3mA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$49.37

mpn: AT-SPLX40/1550-AX, ean: 0841280165917,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALLIED TELESIS - AT-SPLX40/1550AT-SPLX40/1550-AX.


Axiom 100% CONNEXIUM Compatible
By Axiom
In Stock
$69.63

mpn: TCSEAAF1LFU00-AX, ean: 0841280164965,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Axiom TCSEAAF1LFS00-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFS00) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nmAxiom TCSEAAF1LFS00-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFS00).


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$51.34
$51.23

mpn: axiom-100-juniper-compatible-32, ean: 0841280167508,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-T - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/sFor Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s.


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$52.26
$49.92
You Save: 4%

mpn: axiom-100-juniper-compatible-22, ean: 0841280166136,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s.


Axiom
By Axiom
In Stock
$51.34
$51.23

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-T-AX, ean: 0841280166129,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s.



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Browse Our Catalog




Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - macwizardservice.com. All Rights Reserved.