Network Transceivers / Networking Products - Page 3


Save on Network Transceivers (in Networking Products) at Mac Wizard Service, Page 3 [9]. Top brands include StarTech, HP, Cisco, H!Fiber.com, & REYAX. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com 2 km Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet - Multi Mode SC Fiber - Ethernet Media Converter - (MCM110SC2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$44.39

mpn: MCM110SC2, ean: 0777787371196,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber - The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an economical, cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over an SC terminated multimode fiber backbone. The converter supports a maximum multimode fiber optic cable distance of 2 kilometers


HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
By HP
In Stock
$82.97

mpn: 2M27LU8, ean: 0190017246031,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC CableSFP+ for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch. 1.25 GB/s. 9.84 ft. 1 Pack. 1 x SFP+ Network.


CISCO GLC-LH-SMD New Sealed Original
By Cisco
In Stock
$26.25

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 7426900783745,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gi


Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter, Including 1Gb SFP Transceiver LC Multimode 550m,1000Base-SX to 10/100/1000 RJ45, with a Free UTP Cat6 Patch Cord
By H!Fiber.com
In Stock
$35.98

mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT+SFP-SX(Kit#1),

4.8 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
HiFiber's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation functi


REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC
By REYAX
In Stock
$19.50

ean: 0644824865713,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
For more details and mass production purchase, please search ''''reyax''''. We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking i



Viewing Page 3 of 3

Browse Our Catalog




Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - macwizardservice.com. All Rights Reserved.