Axiom Memory - J9151E-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Aruba - J9151E - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -


Mega Sale! Save 21% on the Axiom Memory - J9151E-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Aruba - J9151E - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: J9151E-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Aruba - J9151E - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappableFor Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable.


Axiom Memory - J9151E-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Aruba - J9151E - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - by Axiom
4.3 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$392.00
$313.30
You Save: 20%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Aruba - J9151E - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

Features & Highlights

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM
Category:
Axiom Memory Solution
Model:
J9151E-AX
MPN:
J9151E-AX
UPC:
841280181375
Part Number:
J9151E-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
1.6 pounds
Item Size:
2.2 x 0.6 x 0.5 inches
Package Size:
1 x 1 x 3 inches

 


Have questions about this item (J9151E-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: E1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 0845282069433,
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FORA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD-AX, ean: 8452820713202,
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR.1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR.Axiom Memory 1000BASE-LX SFP w/DOM for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-AXAxiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Glc-lh-smd - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx1 Gbit/s.

mpn: LYSB01M7UIDKZ-ELECTRNCS, ean: 4923133123704,
Amplify the strength of your DisplayPort signal to extend your video source up to 65 ft. (20m) over standard DP cable - DisplayPort amplifier - DP booster - 4K at 60 Hz - DisplayPort equalizer - DP cable extender - DP repeater - DisplayPort extender

mpn: 332-1661-AX, ean: 0841280143748,
Axiom QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 5m - 16.40 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 4 x SFP+ Male Network16.40 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 4 x SFP+ Male Network.