Axiom


Axiom by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: AT-SPLX40/1550-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALLIED TELESIS - AT-SPLX40/1550AT-SPLX40/1550-AX.


Axiom by Axiom
4.4 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$49.37


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALLIED TELESIS - AT-SPLX40/1550

Features & Highlights

  • AT-SPLX40/1550-AX

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM
Category:
Wireless
Model:
AT-SPLX40/1550-AX
MPN:
AT-SPLX40/1550-AX
Release Date:
2018-10-18
Warranty:
limited warranty
UPC:
841280165917
Part Number:
AT-SPLX40/1550-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM
Binding:
Office Product
Item Weight:
0.04 pounds
Item Size:
2.21 x 0.53 x 0.49 inches
Package Weight:
1 pounds
Package Size:
1 x 1 x 3 inches

 


Have questions about this item (AT-SPLX40/1550-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TCSEAAF1LFU00-AX, ean: 0841280164965,
Axiom TCSEAAF1LFS00-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFS00) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nmAxiom TCSEAAF1LFS00-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFS00).

mpn: axiom-100-juniper-compatible-32, ean: 0841280167508,
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-T - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/sFor Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s.

mpn: axiom-100-juniper-compatible-22, ean: 0841280166136,
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s.

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-T-AX, ean: 0841280166129,
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-T - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s.