Allied Telesis Compatible AT-QSFP3CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Cable | 40G 3M Passive DAC AT-QSFP3CU-HPC


Allied Telesis Compatible AT-QSFP3CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Cable | 40G 3M Passive DAC AT-QSFP3CU-HPC by HPC Optics at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: AT-QSFP3CU-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Allied AT-QSFP3CU (100% Compatible) 40G QSFP to QSFP 3-Meter 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax Passive 3m DAC Cable100% Allied Telesis Compatible AT-QSFP3CU. Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), 40Gbps Data Rate. 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 3 Meters. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors. LIFETIME WARRANTY.


Allied Telesis Compatible AT-QSFP3CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Cable | 40G 3M Passive DAC AT-QSFP3CU-HPC by HPC Optics
4.7 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$119.99


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Allied AT-QSFP3CU (100% Compatible) 40G QSFP to QSFP 3-Meter 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax Passive 3m DAC Cable

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Allied Telesis Compatible AT-QSFP3CU
  • Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), 40Gbps Data Rate
  • 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 3 Meters
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Brand:
HPC Optics
Manufacturer:
HPC Optics
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
AT-QSFP3CU
MPN:
AT-QSFP3CU-HPC
UPC:
643217958520
Part Number:
AT-QSFP3CU-HPC
Publisher:
HPC Optics
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds

 


Have questions about this item (AT-QSFP3CU-HPC), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Open SFP Slot, 1.25Gb/s Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Networks Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter Without Transceiver (2 Pack)
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP(2pcs),
Smart Management: 1x SFP Optical Port: 1.25Gbps support Gigabit Ethernet; 1x RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M, supports Full/Half Duplex auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-crossover.. High-quality and Widely Compatibility: Equiped with high-quality chip to ...

Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC Fiber
mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SCX2(BT),
Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC FiberMain Features:Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation function allows UTP por...

FluxLight Brand Aruba Compatible J9151D 10GBase-LR Optical Transceiver
mpn: J9151A, ean: 0850004888070,
J9151D Aruba Compatible (10GBase, LR, SFP+, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual-LC, DDM, COM) FluxLight's J9151A is a HPE compatible 10GBase SFP+ Optical Transceiver and is factory pre-programmed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network int...

QSA Adapter - 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Converter Module for Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP, Dell 407-BBRO, Juniper, Arista, Extreme and More.
mpn: WADQS-10(1pc),
The 10Gtek QSFP to SFP Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for QSFP-only platforms.It allows smooth and cost-effective migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet by providing an option to use lower-speed SFP modules in empty QSFP ports...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - macwizardservice.com. All Rights Reserved.