Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC


On Sale Now! Save 6% on the Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: ITFZTCHTC-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SOPHOS - ITFZTCHTCData-Rate: 1000BASE-T. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: RJ-45. Distance: 100m. Weight: 0.05 lbs.


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC by Axiom
4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$50.00
$47.30
You Save: 5%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SOPHOS - ITFZTCHTC

Features & Highlights

  • Data-Rate: 1000BASE-T
  • Form-Factor: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45
  • Distance: 100m
  • Weight: 0.05 lbs

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
MPN:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
UPC:
841280138003
Part Number:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds
Item Size:
0.54 x 0.54 x 2.69 inches
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
0.54 x 0.54 x 2.69 inches

 


Have questions about this item (ITFZTCHTC-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: ITFZTCHSX-AX, ean: 0841280137990,
axiom Sfp Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit And Function Identically When Compared To original Transceivers. Our Transceivers Fully Comply With The Multi-sourcing Agreement (msa) Which Enables Them To Work In All Msa Compliant Platforms. Axiom Brand Transceivers Also Function With Other Brands

mpn: JD119B-AX, ean: 8452820637522,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: ITFZTCHLX-AX, ean: 0841280138010,
Axiom ITFZTCHLX-AX Sophos ITFZTCHLX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmData-Rate: 1000BASE-LX. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310nm. Distance: 10km.

mpn: PAN-SFP-LX-AX, ean: 0845282070170,
Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,LifeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.