Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC


On Sale Now! Save 6% on the Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: ITFZTCHTC-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SOPHOS - ITFZTCHTCData-Rate: 1000BASE-T. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: RJ-45. Distance: 100m. Weight: 0.05 lbs.


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC by Axiom
4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$50.00
$47.30
You Save: 5%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR SOPHOS - ITFZTCHTC

Features & Highlights

  • Data-Rate: 1000BASE-T
  • Form-Factor: SFP
  • Connector: RJ-45
  • Distance: 100m
  • Weight: 0.05 lbs

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
MPN:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
UPC:
841280138003
Part Number:
ITFZTCHTC-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds
Item Size:
0.54 x 0.54 x 2.69 inches
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
0.54 x 0.54 x 2.69 inches

 


Have questions about this item (ITFZTCHTC-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: ITFZTCHSX-AX, ean: 0841280137990,
axiom Sfp Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit ...

mpn: JD119B-AX, ean: 8452820637522,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: ITFZTCHLX-AX, ean: 0841280138010,
Axiom ITFZTCHLX-AX Sophos ITFZTCHLX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmData-Rate: 1000BASE-LX. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: LC. Wavelength...

mpn: PAN-SFP-LX-AX, ean: 0845282070170,
Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,LifeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.