Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B


Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: JD119B-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
4.2 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$49.37


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752

Features & Highlights

  • A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

Additional Information

Brand:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
JD119B-AX
MPN:
JD119B-AX
UPC:
845282063752
EAN:
8452820637522
Part Number:
JD119B-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
1 pounds
Item Size:
2.56 x 0.79 x 3.54 inches
Package Weight:
0.04 pounds
Package Size:
3 x 1 x 4 inches

 


Have questions about this item (JD119B-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: ITFZTCHLX-AX, ean: 0841280138010,
Axiom ITFZTCHLX-AX Sophos ITFZTCHLX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmData-Rate: 1000BASE-LX. Form-Factor: SFP. Connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310nm. Distance: 10km.

mpn: PAN-SFP-LX-AX, ean: 0845282070170,
Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,LifeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: DEM-432XT-DD-AX, ean: 0845282069907,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: DEM-432XT-DD-AX UPC: 845282069907 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-432XT-DD) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T Product Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor

mpn: TN-SFP-ESX5-AX, ean: 0845282098631,
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5Mode - 50/125 ┬Ám Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only. Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX. Form-factor - SFP. Connector - LC. Wavelength - 1300nm.