Axiom Memory Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX-AX


On Sale Now! Save 5% on the Axiom Memory Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX-AX by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: PAN-SFP-LX-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,LifeA quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.


Axiom Memory Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX for Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX-AX by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
4.1 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$52.10
$49.92
You Save: 4%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom Memory Solution,Lc Pan-Sfp-Lx-Ax Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Palo Alto Networks # Pan-Sfp-Lx,Life

Features & Highlights

  • A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

Additional Information

Brand:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Manufacturer:
Axiom
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
PAN-SFP-LX-AX
MPN:
PAN-SFP-LX-AX
UPC:
845282070170
Part Number:
PAN-SFP-LX-AX
Publisher:
Axiom
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.16 pounds
Item Size:
2.22 x 0.33 x 0.53 inches
Package Weight:
0.16 pounds
Package Size:
0.51 x 0.35 x 2.24 inches

 


Have questions about this item (PAN-SFP-LX-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: DEM-432XT-DD-AX, ean: 0845282069907,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: DEM-432XT-DD-AX UPC: 845282069907 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-432XT-DD) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T Product Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor

mpn: TN-SFP-ESX5-AX, ean: 0845282098631,
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5Mode - 50/125 ┬Ám Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only. Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX. Form-factor - SFP. Connector - LC. Wavelength - 1300nm.

mpn: QSFP40GISR4-AX, ean: 0841280152672,
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ for Huawei - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4New.

mpn: XFP10GMMSR-AX, ean: 0845282069334,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit