Axiom Memory Solution44;lc TN-SFP-ESX5-AX 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver for Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5


Axiom Memory Solution44;lc TN-SFP-ESX5-AX 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver for Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5 by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: TN-SFP-ESX5-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5Mode - 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only. Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX. Form-factor - SFP. Connector - LC. Wavelength - 1300nm.


Axiom Memory Solution44;lc TN-SFP-ESX5-AX 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver for Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5 by Axiom
4.4 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$141.68


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5

Features & Highlights

  • Mode - 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) only
  • Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX
  • Form-factor - SFP
  • Connector - LC
  • Wavelength - 1300nm

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM
Category:
Network Transceivers
Color:
na
Model:
TN-SFP-ESX5-AX
MPN:
TN-SFP-ESX5-AX
UPC:
845282098631
Part Number:
TN-SFP-ESX5-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.22 pounds
Item Size:
0.53 x 2.21 x 0.49 inches
Package Weight:
0.73 pounds
Package Size:
4.53 x 4.49 x 6.21 inches

 


Have questions about this item (TN-SFP-ESX5-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: QSFP40GISR4-AX, ean: 0841280152672,
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ for Huawei - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4New.

mpn: XFP10GMMSR-AX, ean: 0845282069334,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit

mpn: XFP10GBASELR-AX, ean: 0845282069419,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GBASELR-AX UPC: 845282069419 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Transceivers & Transceiver Modules Description: Cisco Cisco - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GBASE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Product Description Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type XFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LR Data

sku: SY-MFELX1-AX, mpn: MFELX1-AX, ean: 0845282061697,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061697A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.