Axiom Memory - QSFP40GISR4-AX - Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm


On Sale Now! Save 10% on the Axiom Memory - QSFP40GISR4-AX - Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: QSFP40GISR4-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ for Huawei - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4New.


Axiom Memory - QSFP40GISR4-AX - Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm by Axiom
4.4 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$491.82
$447.32
You Save: 9%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ for Huawei - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Features & Highlights

  • New

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
QSFP40GISR4-AX
MPN:
QSFP40GISR4-AX
UPC:
841280152672
Part Number:
QSFP40GISR4-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.22 pounds
Item Size:
0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:
0.22 pounds
Package Size:
1 x 1 x 3 inches

 


Have questions about this item (QSFP40GISR4-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: XFP10GMMSR-AX, ean: 0845282069334,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit

mpn: XFP10GBASELR-AX, ean: 0845282069419,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GBASELR-AX UPC: 845282069419 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Transceivers & Transceiver Modules Description: Cisco Cisco - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GBASE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Product Description Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type XFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LR Data

sku: SY-MFELX1-AX, mpn: MFELX1-AX, ean: 0845282061697,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061697A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: AFBR-709SMZ-AX, ean: 0724627172833,
MacMall Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: AvagoPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.. AFBR-709SMZ-AX.