Axiom Memory XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco XFP10GMMSR-AX


On Sale Now! Save 10% on the Axiom Memory XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco XFP10GMMSR-AX by Axiom at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: XFP10GMMSR-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit


Axiom Memory XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco XFP10GMMSR-AX by Axiom
4.0 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$350.88
$319.15
You Save: 9%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GMMSR-AX UPC: 845282069334 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL Product Description Axiom XFP10GMMSR-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty Designed For P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 14X10GBE-WL-XFP=, 4-10GBE-WL-XFP, 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, 76-ES+T-2TG=, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3C, 76-ES+XT-2TG3C=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-4TG3C, A9K-2T20GE-B, A9K-4T-L, A9K-4T-L=, A9K-8T/4-LExtended Specifications General Device Type XFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 Compatible Slots 1 x XFP Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited warranty - lifetime Compatibility Information Designed For P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 14X10GBE-WL-XF

Features & Highlights

  • A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

Additional Information

Brand:
Axiom
Manufacturer:
AXIOM
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
XFP10GMMSR-AX
MPN:
XFP10GMMSR-AX
UPC:
845282069334
Part Number:
XFP10GMMSR-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.16 pounds
Item Size:
0.73 x 0.33 x 2.8 inches
Package Weight:
0.01 pounds
Package Size:
0.75 x 0.35 x 2.8 inches

 


Have questions about this item (XFP10GMMSR-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Axiom, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: XFP10GBASELR-AX, ean: 0845282069419,
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Part: XFP10GBASELR-AX UPC: 845282069419 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Transceivers & Transceiver Modules Description: Cisco Cisco - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GBASE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Product Description Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type XFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LR Data

sku: SY-MFELX1-AX, mpn: MFELX1-AX, ean: 0845282061697,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1AXIOM 100BASE-LX MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282061697A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: AFBR-709SMZ-AX, ean: 0724627172833,
MacMall Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: AvagoPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.. AFBR-709SMZ-AX.

mpn: C8R24B-AX, ean: 0841280174988,
Axiom HP C8R24B Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24B) - 16Gb Fiber Channel (SW) - Fiber Channel (pack of 4) Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: C8R24B-AX Packaged Quantity: 4 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Network Weight (Approximate): 4 oz. Network Technology: Fiber Channel Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Produc