AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION LC TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 GBPS SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED 62.1 Mil


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION LC TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 GBPS SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED 62.1 Mil by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: j8p99558j3A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom has made reliability the cornerstone of its product strategy. It is this reliability that contributes to a high degree of trust between Axiom and its customers. Axiom is dedicated to exceeding the industry standard when it comes to detail, quality and consistency.Networking Type Transceiver module;Interfaces LC. Form Factor Plug-in module;Max Transfer Distance 62.1 Mil(s). Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX. Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps. Connectivity Technology Wired.


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION LC TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 GBPS SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED 62.1 Mil by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
4.1 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$174.34


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom has made reliability the cornerstone of its product strategy. It is this reliability that contributes to a high degree of trust between Axiom and its customers. Axiom is dedicated to exceeding the industry standard when it comes to detail, quality and consistency.

Features & Highlights

  • Networking Type Transceiver module;Interfaces LC
  • Form Factor Plug-in module;Max Transfer Distance 62.1 Mil(s)
  • Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
  • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
  • Connectivity Technology Wired

Additional Information

Brand:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Category:
Ethernet
MPN:
j8p99558j3A
Part Number:
j8p99558j3A
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Binding:
Electronics

 


Have questions about this item (j8p99558j3A), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: CWDMSFP1490-AX, ean: 8452820413614,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282041361Axiom 1490nm Cwdm Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel.

mpn: Na, ean: 4913603168588,
Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brand

sku: 2090293, mpn: GLC-FE-100ZX-AX, ean: 8452820415908,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-ZX SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET P Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282041590A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: CWDMGBIC1610AX, ean: 0778888927411,
Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to Original Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brand