AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A


AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: CWDMSFP1490-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282041361Axiom 1490nm Cwdm Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel.


AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
4.6 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$339.15


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM CWDM SFP 1490NM GIGABIT ETHERNET A Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282041361

Features & Highlights

  • Axiom 1490nm Cwdm Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel

Additional Information

Brand:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Manufacturer:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC
Category:
Ethernet
Model:
CWDMSFP1490-AX
MPN:
CWDMSFP1490-AX
UPC:
845282041361
EAN:
8452820413614
Part Number:
CWDMSFP1490-AX
Publisher:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.04 pounds
Item Size:
0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
0.6 x 0.1 x 2.5 inches

 


Have questions about this item (CWDMSFP1490-AX), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: Na, ean: 4913603168588,
Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

sku: 2090293, mpn: GLC-FE-100ZX-AX, ean: 8452820415908,
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 100BASE-ZX SFP FOR FAST ETHERNET P Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282041590A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC.

mpn: CWDMGBIC1610AX, ean: 0778888927411,
Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

mpn: 779793-B21-AX,
The Axiom PCIe 3.0 x8 10Gbs Fiber Network Adapter is a new generation of high-performance server adapter. Based on the Intel X710-BM2 controller, our server adapters address the demanding needs of the next-generation agile data center by providing un...