HP J6061A-ABA Jet Direct 380x External Print Server (802.11b)


HP J6061A-ABA Jet Direct 380x External Print Server (802.11b) by HP at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: J6061A#ABA. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Hewlett-Packard J6061A#ABA HP 380X JetDirect Print ServerPerfect wireless solution for small and medium businesses. Transfer rates up to 11 Mbps. 3-year manufacturer's warranty.


HP J6061A-ABA Jet Direct 380x External Print Server (802.11b) by HP
4.4 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$93.39


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Hewlett-Packard J6061A#ABA HP 380X JetDirect Print Server

Features & Highlights

  • Perfect wireless solution for small and medium businesses
  • Transfer rates up to 11 Mbps
  • 3-year manufacturer's warranty

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Print Servers
Model:
J6061A#ABA
MPN:
J6061A#ABA
UPC:
808736197946
Part Number:
J6061A#ABA
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
1 pounds
Package Weight:
1.8 pounds
Package Size:
5.2 x 3 x 9.9 inches

 


Have questions about this item (J6061A#ABA), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FPS-1033, ean: 0878742004460,
Shipping Depth: 7.4 Shipping Height: 2.7 Shipping Width: 14.3 Master Pack Qty: 10 General Information Manufacturer: CP Technologies Manufacturer Part Number: FPS-1033 Brand Name: LevelOne Product Model: FPS-1033 Product Name: FPS-1033 Print Server Ma...

mpn: FPS-1033, ean: 0804067209334,
Description: The LevelOne FPS-1033 print server is an ideal network printing solution for small offices, home offices, schools and other businesses that require printer sharing over the same network. The FPS-1033 is a multi-port Fast Ethernet Print ...

mpn: ADD-GMCMN-LX-2ST, ean: 0821455579855,
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km Mini Media ConverterDevice Type: Fiber media converter| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX| Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fas...

mpn: LMC270A-MM-SC, ean: 7426101790788,
HARDENED MINI INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTERPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, or...