Juniper Methode Optical Transceiver SP7041-M1-JN


Juniper Methode Optical Transceiver SP7041-M1-JN by Juniper at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: SP7041-M1-JN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. .


Juniper Methode Optical Transceiver SP7041-M1-JN by Juniper
4.2 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$99.95


Quantity:  

 


Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Juniper
Category:
Network Transceivers
MPN:
SP7041-M1-JN
UPC:
788490624714
Part Number:
SP7041-M1-JN
Publisher:
Juniper
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
1 pounds

 


Have questions about this item (SP7041-M1-JN), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Juniper, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: J9150A-ENC, ean: 0643380942845,
Specifications: Interfaces/Ports: LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Media Type Supported: ...

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC, ean: 0646819723855,
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S (100% Compatible) 10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR Multimode MMF 330m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S (S-Class). Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet, 10.3 Gbps, Multimode (MMF). 850nm wa...

mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
JD092BJD092B.

mpn: MCM1110SFP, ean: 7426801117182,
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect work...