Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G SR MMF 850nm SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC


Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G SR MMF 850nm SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC by HPC Optics at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S (100% Compatible) 10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR Multimode MMF 330m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S (S-Class). Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet, 10.3 Gbps, Multimode (MMF). 850nm wavelength, 300m reach, Duplex LC, DDM. LIFETIME WARRANTY.


Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G SR MMF 850nm SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC by HPC Optics
4.5 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$95.00


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S (100% Compatible) 10Gb/s 10GBASE-SR Multimode MMF 330m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S (S-Class)
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet, 10.3 Gbps, Multimode (MMF)
  • 850nm wavelength, 300m reach, Duplex LC, DDM
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Brand:
HPC Optics
Manufacturer:
HPC Optics
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
SFP-10G-S-SR
MPN:
SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC
UPC:
646819723855
Part Number:
SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC
Publisher:
HPC Optics
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds

 


Have questions about this item (SFP-10G-SR-S-HPC), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
JD092BJD092B.

mpn: MCM1110SFP, ean: 7426801117182,
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect work...

mpn: 1G-SFP-TS-CM, ean: 0699977783681,
Fibay 1G-SFP-TS-CM is compliant to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules based on the SFP MSR (Multi Source Agreement). Specifications Meraki Genuine: MA-SFP-1GB-TX Brand Name: Fibay Form Type: SFP Max...

mpn: AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs),
Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector  Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s  Wave Length: 1310-nm  Reach: 10KM  Fiber Type: SMF  Tx Power(dBm):10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit ...