HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceive


HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceive by HP at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: JD092B. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. JD092BJD092B.


HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceive by HP
4.3 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$43.00


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

JD092B

Features & Highlights

  • JD092B

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
JD092B
MPN:
JD092B
UPC:
706695177156
EAN:
0885631249475
Part Number:
JD092B
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Electronics
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
2.75 x 1.25 x 4.25 inches

 


Have questions about this item (JD092B), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: MCM1110SFP, ean: 7426801117182,
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect work...

mpn: 1G-SFP-TS-CM, ean: 0699977783681,
Fibay 1G-SFP-TS-CM is compliant to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules based on the SFP MSR (Multi Source Agreement). Specifications Meraki Genuine: MA-SFP-1GB-TX Brand Name: Fibay Form Type: SFP Max...

mpn: AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs),
Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector  Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s  Wave Length: 1310-nm  Reach: 10KM  Fiber Type: SMF  Tx Power(dBm):10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit ...

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149414853,
For Ubiquiti 10GBASE-T, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Ubiquiti Switch, Router and media converterThe 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specif...