10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310nm, DDM, 10km), Pack of 4


Free Shipping Included! 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310nm, DDM, 10km), Pack of 4 by 10Gtek at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector  Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s  Wave Length: 1310-nm  Reach: 10KM  Fiber Type: SMF  Tx Power(dBm):10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 10km.. Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.. Easy to Use -

 


Have questions about this item (AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs)), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149414853,
For Ubiquiti 10GBASE-T, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Ubiquiti Switch, Router and media converterThe 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specif...

mpn: PBE-M5-400-US, ean: 2515071403424,
PowerBeam - High-Performance airMAX Bridge: Incorporating a dish reflector design with advanced technology, the PowerBeam is the latest generation of Ubiquiti Networks airMAX CPE for customer locations.Frequency: 5 GHz. Throughput: 150+ Mbps. Range: ...

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubt(2pcs), ean: 0602693072182,
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter:...

mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco-2pcs-HF(EU), ean: 0602693072205,
Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Data Rate: 10Gbps Wave Length: 850nm Reach: 300m Fiber Type: Multimode fiber Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1 Rx Sens.(dBm): < -11.1 DDM: Yes Temp(℃): 0~70(...