HP J9152D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC Multi-Mode - up to 722 ft - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced M


HP J9152D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC Multi-Mode - up to 722 ft - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced M by HP at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: J9152D. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR.


HP J9152D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC Multi-Mode - up to 722 ft - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced M by HP
4.5 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$250.00


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Print Servers
Model:
na
MPN:
J9152D
UPC:
088564666849
Part Number:
J9152D
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Package Weight:
0.09 pounds
Package Size:
1.5 x 0.98 x 4.13 inches

 


Have questions about this item (J9152D), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


This small WiFi Extender can easily boost your wifi range to let you have a more vast network coverage and surf the internet more conveniently. When do you need this wifi extender? 👉 1. When your home wifi works well, but its range is not lon...

mpn: J4859D, ean: 0088564368507,
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVRJ4859D.

mpn: PS110UK, ean: 0606449002249,
Benefits: Gives you the freedom to place your printers in the most convenient location. Lets you share 2 printers on a network without having to leave your PC on. Works with most parallel port-equipped laser and ink jet printers.netgear. print server...

mpn: G47490, ean: 0076070706715,
Zebranet 10/100 Printserver Ext for Z4M+ Z6M+ 105SL S600 RohsEXT FOR Z4M+ Z6M+ 105SL S600 ROHS.