Brocade Compatible XBR-000075 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver | 1G SX MMF 850nm XBR-000075-HPC


Brocade Compatible XBR-000075 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver | 1G SX MMF 850nm XBR-000075-HPC by HPC Optics at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: XBR-000075-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Brocade XBR-000075 (100% Compatible) 1G 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver100% Brocade Compatible XBR-000075. Hot-Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gbps Data Rate. 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Multimode Fiber (MMF). 850nm Wavelength, Up to 550m Reach, Duplex LC, DDM. LIFETIME WARRANTY.


Brocade Compatible XBR-000075 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver | 1G SX MMF 850nm XBR-000075-HPC by HPC Optics
4.7 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$37.99


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Brocade XBR-000075 (100% Compatible) 1G 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Brocade Compatible XBR-000075
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
  • 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 850nm Wavelength, Up to 550m Reach, Duplex LC, DDM
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Brand:
HPC Optics
Manufacturer:
HPC Optics
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
XBR-000075
MPN:
XBR-000075-HPC
UPC:
643217948194
Part Number:
XBR-000075-HPC
Publisher:
HPC Optics
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds

 


Have questions about this item (XBR-000075-HPC), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


StarTech.com 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 80 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
mpn: SFP1000ZXST, ean: 0065030873536,
100% 1000BASE-ZX Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP1000ZXST is an MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-ZX compatible servers and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a maximum distan...

Dragino LG02 LoRa Gateway 915MHZ Dual Channels LoRa Gateway Long Distance Wireless One Channel Transmit One Channel Receive
mpn: 6543605860, ean: 0747356632232,
Features: Open Source OpenWrt system Low power consumption Firmware upgrade via Web Software upgradable via network Auto-Provisioning Built-in web server Managed by Web GUI, SSH via LAN or WiFi Support WiFi AP, Client or Ad-Hoc(Mesh) mode Internet co...

10G SFP+ DAC Cable - for Ubiquiti 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper (DAC) SFP Twinax Cable, 5m
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24-Ubiquiti,
DESCRIPTION: Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG. SFP+ to SFP+, Passive AWG24 Length:5-meter (include the connectors)10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 5-meter, AWG24.. Compatible with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG.. 10...

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 5m
mpn: 104033-5m, ean: 0682017352343,
Cost-Effective Fiber Alternative The Cable Matters Cable Matters 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel, and 10 Gigabit InfiniBand networks. Designed for maximum eq...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - macwizardservice.com. All Rights Reserved.