HP J4859D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410


Save 1% on the HP J4859D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410 by HP at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: J4859D. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVRJ4859D.


HP J4859D Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410 by HP
4.2 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$99.99
$99.95


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

Features & Highlights

  • J4859D

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Print Servers
Model:
J4859D
MPN:
J4859D
Warranty:
HPE
UPC:
088564368507
Part Number:
J4859D
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Size:
2.5 x 2 x 4 inches
Package Weight:
0.09 pounds
Package Size:
2.48 x 0.94 x 4.09 inches

 


Have questions about this item (J4859D), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: PS110UK, ean: 0606449002249,
Benefits: Gives you the freedom to place your printers in the most convenient location. Lets you share 2 printers on a network without having to leave your PC on. Works with most parallel port-equipped laser and ink jet printers.netgear. print server.

mpn: G47490, ean: 0076070706715,
Zebranet 10/100 Printserver Ext for Z4M+ Z6M+ 105SL S600 RohsEXT FOR Z4M+ Z6M+ 105SL S600 ROHS.

mpn: 222002, ean: 4894726822314,
* TOOGOO is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized seller of TOOGOO can sell under TOOGOO listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. Colour: Blackmaterial: plasticRequirements:Computer:CPU of 1.7GHz and above,minimum 512MB RAMWindows 2K/XP/Vista,Windows 7MAC OS Bonjour search for USB LPR PrinterAvailable Ethernet port in home/office networkSupport Devices:Printer or Multi-function printer with USB connectionExternal USB hard drive,USB flash drive,USB memory

mpn: Diyeenikyrm5tb96u, ean: 0712979197840,
Features: Multiple computer sharing: It can share multiple computers, is compatible with more than 1500 kinds of printers, and supports automatic configuration of computer IP and server IP without manual input of IP. Support OTA online upgrade firmware. Let ordinary LPT, USB printer support network printing function. Strong compatibility: Supports most types of lasers, inkjet, needle and other types of printers on the market, and is constantly increasing. Full support for Windows XP/7/8/10/Vista