10GBASE-SR SFP Module **Cisco Wholesale**, SFP-10G-SR (**Cisco Wholesale** WS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module)


Blowout Sale! Save 99% on the 10GBASE-SR SFP Module **Cisco Wholesale**, SFP-10G-SR (**Cisco Wholesale** WS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module) by Cisco at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: SFP-10G-SR=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity


10GBASE-SR SFP Module **Cisco Wholesale**, SFP-10G-SR (**Cisco Wholesale** WS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module) by Cisco
4.8 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$1,495.00
$27.98
You Save: 98%


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

Features & Highlights

  • The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. T

Additional Information

Brand:
Cisco
Manufacturer:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
SFP-10G-SR=
MPN:
SFP-10G-SR=
UPC:
034495301670
EAN:
4056572412631
Part Number:
SFP-10G-SR=
Publisher:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.02 pounds
Item Size:
4.17 x 1.02 x 10.04 inches
Package Weight:
0.02 pounds
Package Size:
3.25 x 0.45 x 5.35 inches

 


Have questions about this item (SFP-10G-SR=), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: UF-GP-C+, ean: 0817882023894,
Model: UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti UFiber GP-C+. will increase the capacity of your Ufiber OLT. This product will help connect to new customers quickly. This is a fiber solution that anyone can deploy. Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supplyUbiquiti Networks UF-GP-C+ UFiber Class C+ GPON SFP Module. The UFiber OLT's GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ modu

mpn: S-RJ01, ean: 2610000002409,
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links. 100m transmission over unshielded. +3.3V single power supply. Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002. Hot Pluggable SFP footprint.

mpn: J4859D, ean: 0190017245850,
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVRFor Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network. Optical Fiber Single-mode. Gigabit Ethernet. 1000Base-LX.

mpn: 24MTXQ946137OS, ean: 0673400168603,
Description:TFmini Plus, based on TFmini(Purchase link: https://www.amazon.com/dp/B075V5TZRY), is a single-point short-range Li-DAR. Inherited low cost, small size and low power consumption from TFmini, TFmini Plus has greatly improved its performance - increasing the measurement frequency, reducing blind zone and improving accuracy. Meanwhile, TFmini Plus introduces IP65 enclosures and optimizes various compensation algorithms, which will greatly expand its application fields and scenarios.Prod