HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable


HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable by HP at Mac Wizard Service. MPN: 2M27LU8. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC CableSFP+ for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch. 1.25 GB/s. 9.84 ft. 1 Pack. 1 x SFP+ Network.


HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable by HP
4.8 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$82.97


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable

Features & Highlights

  • SFP+ for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 9.84 ft
  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x SFP+ Network

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Network Transceivers
Color:
unknown
Model:
J9283D
MPN:
2M27LU8
Warranty:
Limited warranty
UPC:
190017246031
Part Number:
2M27LU8
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.2 pounds
Item Size:
12.99 x 0.79 x 9.84 inches
Package Weight:
0.26 pounds
Package Size:
8.71 x 0.7 x 8.71 inches

 


Have questions about this item (2M27LU8), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 7426900783745,
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gi

mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT+SFP-SX(Kit#1),
HiFiber's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performs exactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of both copper and fiber mediums. Main Features: Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation functi

ean: 0644824865713,
For more details and mass production purchase, please search ''''reyax''''. We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking i

mpn: UF-SM-10G-S, ean: 0810354025945,
Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.Ubiquiti SFP+ 10 Gbps BiDi UF-SM-10G-S Single-Mode Fiber Module (1 Pair). For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.. Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCab