REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC


REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC by REYAX at Mac Wizard Service. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. For more details and mass production purchase, please search ''''reyax''''. We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking i


REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC by REYAX
4.7 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$19.50


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

For more details and mass production purchase, please search ""reyax"". We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking immunity Low receive current High sensitivity Control easily by AT commands 127 dB Dynamic Range RSSI Designed with PCB integrated antenna AES128 Data encryption   Applications IoT Applications Mobile Equipment Home Security

Features & Highlights

  • Semtech SX1276 Engine
  • Excellent blocking immunity
  • Low receive current
  • High sensitivity
  • Control easily by AT commands

Additional Information

Brand:
REYAX
Manufacturer:
REYAX
Category:
Network Transceivers
UPC:
755874948070
EAN:
0644824865713
Publisher:
REYAX
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.02 pounds
Item Size:
0.72 x 0.22 x 1.67 inches
Package Weight:
0.04 pounds
Package Size:
3.2 x 0.3 x 4.8 inches

 


Have questions about this item (755874948070), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by REYAX, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: UF-SM-10G-S, ean: 0810354025945,
Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.Ubiquiti SFP+ 10 Gbps BiDi UF-SM-10G-S Single-Mode Fiber Module (1 Pair). For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.. Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCab

mpn: SFPGLCLHSMST, ean: 0780035990520,
The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-LX/LH compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 10 km (6.2 mi).  Technical Specifications:  Wavelength: 1310 nm  Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps  Type: Single Mode / Multimode Fiber  Connection Type: LC Connector  Maximum Tra

mpn: XBR-000075-HPC, ean: 0643217948194,
Brocade XBR-000075 (100% Compatible) 1G 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver100% Brocade Compatible XBR-000075. Hot-Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gbps Data Rate. 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Multimode Fiber (MMF). 850nm Wavelength, Up to 550m Reach, Duplex LC, DDM. LIFETIME WARRANTY.

mpn: SFP1000ZXST, ean: 0065030873536,
100% 1000BASE-ZX Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP1000ZXST is an MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-ZX compatible servers and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a maximum distance of up to 80 km (49.7 mi) and delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cabling. Technical Specifications:•   Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps•    Type : Single Mode Fiber•   Connection Type : LC Connector•